Jang Hee Jin (1983)

Jang Hee Jin (1983)

Other Name: 장희진 / 張熙軫 / 張熙珍 / 张熙珍 / Chang Hee Jin / Jang Hui Jin / Chang Hui Jin / Csang Hidzsin / جانغ هي-جين

Born: May, 09, 1983

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!