Ha Seok Jin (1982)

Ha Seok Jin (1982)

Other Name: 하석진 / 河錫辰 / Ha Suk Jin

Born: March, 05, 1982

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!