Go Doo Shim (1951)

Go Doo Shim (1951)

Other Name: 고두심 / 高斗心 / Ko Doo Shim / Go Doo Sim / Ko Doo Sim

Born: May, 22, 1951

Address: Jeju-si, South Korea

Height: 161 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!