Go Ah Seong (1992)

Go Ah Seong (1992)

Other Name: 고아성 / Ko Ah Seong / Ko Ah Sung / Go Ah Sung

Born: August, 10, 1992

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!