Kim Woo Seok (Wooshin - P10TION) (1996)

Kim Woo Seok (Wooshin - P10TION) (1996)

Other Name: 김우석 / Kim Woo Suk

Born: October, 27, 1996

Address: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!