Choi Woo Shik

Choi Woo Shik

Other Name: 최우식 / Choi Woo Shik / Choi Wu Sik / Choi Woo Sik / Choi Wu Shik

Born: March, 26, 1990

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!