Choi Ri (1995)

Choi Ri (1995)

Other Name: 최리

Born: June, 29, 1995

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!