Choi Byeong Chan (Victon) (1997)

Choi Byeong Chan (Victon) (1997)

Other Name: 최병찬 / 崔秉燦 / Choi Byung Chan

Born: November, 12, 1997

Address: Jeonju-si, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!