Cha Hwa Yeon (1961)

Cha Hwa Yeon (1961)

Other Name: 차화연 / 車和娟

Born: February, 12, 1961

Address: South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 61

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!