Kim Soo Hyeong (2010)

Kim Soo Hyeong (2010)

Other Name: κΉ€μˆ˜ν˜• / Gim Soo Hyeong / Kim Soo Hyung / Gim Soo Hyung

Born: July, 13, 2010

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 12

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!