Jeon Yi Soo (1998)

Jeon Yi Soo (1998)

Other Name: 전이수

Born: October, 20, 1998

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!