Son Seung Taek (1980)

Son Seung Taek (1980)

Other Name: μ†μŠΉνƒ / Son Sung Taek

Born: July, 10, 1980

Address: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!