Dongsi Pailou Dong (2020)

Dongsi Pailou Dong (2020)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: East Fourth Building East ; 東四牌樓東

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2020

Genre: Drama

Description:

Ha Wei was born in 1909 in beijing's dilapidated palace Baylor family, with Xiaoyue Building Qingmei bamboo horse. Once into the palace to read, love the palace food to become the forgetful year of the chef. In order to prevent Wang Taijuan and Yizi Wang Shaohua from hiding national treasures, the de-god cook entrusted to Ha Yu to protect the national treasure, he was killed
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!