Birth (2022)

Birth (2022)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 탄생 Tansaeng

Director: Park Heung Shik [박흥식]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2022

Genre: Adventure, Drama, Religion

Airs: Dec 31, 2022

Description:

Deals with the life and death of Korea's first priest, St. Kim Dae Geon.
Cat Stars
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!